Deutsche Fernschach-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2003-2005 | ||||||||||||
Turnierleiter: Peter Schmidt, Lutoner Str. 12, 13581 Berlin | ||||||||||||
2. Bundesliga Gruppe 3 | ||||||||||||
Start: 04.11.2003 _____ Ende: 02.08.2005 | ||||||||||||
Platz |
Teilnehmer
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | M-Punkte | B-Punkte |
1 |
SC Friesen Lichtenberg I
|
1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 2½ | 3 | 13 - 3 | 20.0 | |
2 |
SK Ratingen 1950
|
2½ | 2 | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2½ | 3½ | 3 | 12 - 4 | 19.5 | |
3 |
Zugzwang Bocholt III
|
2 | 2 | 3 | 2½ | 2½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 12 - 4 | 18.5 | |
4 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau III
|
1½ | 2½ | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 9 - 7 | 16.0 | |
5 |
ChessBase User Club
|
1½ | 2 | ½ | 2 | 2 | 2½ | 3½ | 2 | 8 - 8 | 16.0 | |
6 |
Schachfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 1½ | 2 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | 6 - 10 | 15.0 | |
7 |
Forster Schachclub 95
|
½ | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 1½ | 2½ | 2 | 5 - 11 | 13.5 | |
8 |
FSF Rochade 5171 I
|
1½ | ½ | 2 | 1½ | ½ | 2 | 1½ | 3½ | 4 - 12 | 13.0 | |
9 |
Schwarz-Weiss Oberhausen
|
1 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | 2 | 1½ | 2 | ½ | 3 - 13 | 11.5 |
Brett 1 | ||||||||||||
Platz |
Teilnehmer
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SBW |
1 |
Hofstetter, Dr. Hans-Joachim CBU
|
½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5.0 | 19.50 | |
2 |
Klengel, Michael RAT
|
½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5.0 | 18.25 | |
3 |
Schuster, Peter BOC
|
½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.0 | 17.75 | |
4 |
Haubner, Markus GEL
|
0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 16.00 | |
5 |
Baumbach, Dr. Fritz LIC
|
½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 15.25 | |
6 |
Zeihser, Michael FOR
|
½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4.0 | ||
7 |
Hens, Bernhard SPA
|
½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 12.25 | |
8 |
Burgarth, Ulrich ROC
|
0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 12.00 | |
9 |
Weyh, Thomas OBE
|
½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1.0 |
Brett 2 | ||||||||||||
Platz |
Teilnehmer
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SBW |
1 |
Starke, Heiko SPA
|
½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5.0 | ||
2 |
Patzer, Jörg GEL
|
½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | ||
3 |
Ludwig, Christoph BOC
|
1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.0 | 16.25 | |
4 |
Heimbrodt, Dr. Wolfram LIC
|
½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.0 | 15.50 | |
5 |
Knebel, Willi RAT
|
0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 14.00 | |
6 |
Nyberg, Wilfred CBU
|
½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 13.75 | |
7 |
Krüger, Hilmar FOR
|
0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 13.25 | |
8 |
Mößle, Harald ROC
|
0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 12.75 | |
9 |
Holl, Michael OBE
|
½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 3.0 |
TA-Entscheidung fehlt
Brett 3 | ||||||||||||
Platz |
Teilnehmer
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SBW |
1 |
Handel, Horst LIC
|
½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 20.25 | |
2 |
Liedtke, Dirk RAT
|
½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 19.75 | |
3 |
Brodda, Wolfgang BOC
|
½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 5.0 | ||
4 |
Schreiner, Richard ROC
|
½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4.0 | 14.75 | |
5 |
Klein, Robert OBE
|
0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.75 | |
6 |
Wallinger, Manfred CBU
|
½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 3.5 | 14.50 | |
7 |
Borchers, Holger FOR
|
0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 13.50 | |
8 |
Fechner, Dr. Joachim SPA
|
½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 10.00 | |
9 |
Wolff, Christoph GEL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 8.50 |
Brett 4 | ||||||||||||
Platz |
Teilnehmer
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Punkte | SBW |
1 |
Junge, Wolfgang LIC
|
1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 6.0 | ||
2 |
Werner, Jürgen SPA
|
0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.0 | 17.75 | |
3 |
Vossenkuhl, Joachim RAT
|
½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 17.00 | |
4 |
Rohde, Matthias BOC
|
½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | ||
5 |
Bittner, Dr. Harald CBU
|
0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | ||
6 |
Moroni, Frank Arthur OBE
|
½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 14.50 | |
7 |
Hagenbach, Theo GEL
|
0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 11.25 | |
8 |
Skorna, Ullrich FOR
|
0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | ||
9 |
Bauer, Manfred ROC
|
½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2.0 |